Cryptocurrency Dividend Rating

Investing in cryptocurrency can bring profits despite the movements of the altcoin market. Check out this list of the crypto projects that pay daily dividends to their users. CryptoDividend calculates ROI of the chosen security tokens and provides you with the numbers to back up your time and money investments.

GeneralDaily Dividend ROI
Company
Token
Exchange Price
Mining Price
7-days Average
Last 24h
IOSTPlayIPLAY0.0069100.0300001.97%1.97%
EOSreelER0.0001110.0001890.55%0.32%
EosKingDomEKD0.00000450.000270.44%0.44%
BigGameBG0.0076920.0360000.26%0.26%
BetHashHASH0.0448000.22%0.20%
SportBetSBET0.0011920.21%0.21%
TronVegasVCOIN1.5300008.0640000.19%0.19%
WINkWIN0.0090000.18%0.10%
EOS CrashCRASH0.0003000.17%0.17%
DiceDICE0.0002180.0067160.17%0.10%
TronjackTJT
18.0000000.16%0.16%
888tron8887.00000028.3800000.14%0.14%
Trust DiceTXT0.0000230.14%0.15%
ProspectorsPGL0.0173000.10%0.10%
Chain CasinoCT0.3900001.1535270.08%0.08%
BingoBetBINGO0.0000040.0005400.07%0.07%
CryptoMania SlotsMANIA
0.0043180.06%0.06%
EOSBetBET0.0263000.2000000.06%0.06%
PokerKingKING0.0000130.0002250.03%0.03%
EOS RoyaleROY0.0000110.0008800.02%0.02%
ToBetTOB0.0000030.0007270.01%0.01%
EOSJacksJKR0.0000190.00%0.00%
POKER EOSPKE0.0010000.00%0.00%
DEOS GamesDEOS0.0000170.0003530.00%0.00%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    1.97%
    1.97%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.55%
    0.32%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.44%
    0.44%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.26%
    0.26%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.22%
    0.20%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.21%
    0.21%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.19%
    0.19%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.18%
    0.10%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.17%
    0.17%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.17%
    0.10%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.16%
    0.16%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.14%
    0.14%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.14%
    0.15%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.10%
    0.10%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.08%
    0.08%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.07%
    0.07%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.06%
    0.06%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.06%
    0.06%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.03%
    0.03%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.02%
    0.02%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.01%
    0.01%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.00%
    0.00%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.00%
    0.00%
  • Daily Dividend ROI
    0.00%
    0.00%
Rating was updated: Invalid date UTC

* - the estimate of the dividend ROI for this company is less precise. It is calculated based on the daily volumes from the DappRadar website instead of real payouts.

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website is not a source of investment, financial, or trading advice. We don't hold any responsibility for mislaid or wrong information. If you have found any mistake, please contact us via our Telegram group.